ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:20:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP REWA PASS (51701)
JABALPUR to REWA
JBP REWA PASS (51701)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D1
4
D2
5
D3
6
D4
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: JBP REWA PASS (51701)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2ADTLADHARTAL07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)9
3DOEDEORI07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)17
4GSPRGOSALPUR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)28
5SHRSIHORA ROAD08:17 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)39
6DDCEDUNDI08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)54
7SBDSLEEMANABAD RD08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)63
8SNRRSANSARPUR08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)70
9NWRNIWAR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)78
10MDRRMADHAVNAGAR ROAD09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)86
11KTEKATNI09:25 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)91
12PTWAPATWARA09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)100
13JKEJUKEHI09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)108
14PKRDPAKARIA ROAD10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)118
15UDRAMDARA10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)128
16BUUBHADANPUR10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)141
17MYRMAIHAR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)154
18UHRUNCHHERA10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)168
19LGCELAGARGAWAN11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)178
20STASATNA11:30 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)189
21KMAKAIMA11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)195
22HNMHINAUTA RAMBAN12:11 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)209
23BGHIBAGAHAI ROAD12:24 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)218
24TZRTURKI ROAD12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)227
25REWAREWA13:10 (Day 1)Destination239
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :