ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2017 07:34:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP REWA PASS (51701)
JABALPUR to REWA
JBP REWA PASS (51701)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D1
4
D2
5
D3
6
D4
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: JBP REWA PASS (51701)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2ADTLADHARTAL07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)9
3DOEDEORI07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)17
4GSPRGOSALPUR07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)28
5SHRSIHORA ROAD08:04 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)39
6DDCEDUNDI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)54
7SBDSLEEMANABAD RD08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)63
8SNRRSANSARPUR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)70
9NWRNIWAR08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)78
10MDRRMADHAVNAGAR ROAD08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)86
11KTEKATNI09:10 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)91
12PTWAPATWARA09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)100
13JKEJUKEHI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)108
14PKRDPAKARIA ROAD09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)118
15UDRAMDARA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)128
16BUUBHADANPUR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)141
17MYRMAIHAR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)154
18UHRUNCHHERA10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)168
19LGCELAGARGAWAN10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)178
20STASATNA11:00 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)189
21KMAKAIMA11:32 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)195
22SKARSAKARIYA11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)202
23HNMHINAUTA RAMBAN11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)209
24BGHIBAGAHAI ROAD12:06 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)218
25TZRTURKI ROAD12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)227
26REWAREWA13:10 (Day 1)Destination239
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :