ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:04:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
REWA JBP PASS (51702)
REWA to JABALPUR
REWA JBP PASS (51702)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D1
4
D2
5
D3
6
D4
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: REWA JBP PASS (51702)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REWAREWASource13:45 (Day 1)0
2TZRTURKI ROAD13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)12
3BGHIBAGAHAI ROAD14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)21
4HNMHINAUTA RAMBAN14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)30
5KMAKAIMA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)44
6STASATNA15:15 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)50
7LGCELAGARGAWAN15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)61
8UHRUNCHHERA15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)71
9MYRMAIHAR15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)85
10BUUBHADANPUR16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)99
11UDRAMDARA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)111
12PKRDPAKARIA ROAD16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)121
13JKEJUKEHI16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)131
14PTWAPATWARA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)139
15KTEKATNI17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)148
16MDRRMADHAVNAGAR ROAD18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)153
17NWRNIWAR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)161
18SNRRSANSARPUR18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)169
19SBDSLEEMANABAD RD18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)176
20DDCEDUNDI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)185
21SHRSIHORA ROAD19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)200
22GSPRGOSALPUR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)211
23DOEDEORI19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)222
24ADTLADHARTAL19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)231
25JBPJABALPUR20:10 (Day 1)Destination239
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :