ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 15:46:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
REWA JBP PASS (51702)
REWA to JABALPUR
REWA JBP PASS (51702)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D1
4
D2
5
D3
6
D4
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: REWA JBP PASS (51702)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REWAREWASource13:45 (Day 1)0
2TZRTURKI ROAD13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)12
3BGHIBAGAHAI ROAD14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)21
4HNMHINAUTA RAMBAN14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)30
5SKARSAKARIYA14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)37
6KMAKAIMA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)44
7STASATNA15:15 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)50
8LGCELAGARGAWAN15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)61
9UHRUNCHHERA15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)71
10MYRMAIHAR15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)85
11BUUBHADANPUR16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)99
12UDRAMDARA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)111
13PKRDPAKARIA ROAD16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)121
14JKEJUKEHI16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)131
15PTWAPATWARA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)139
16KTEKATNI17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)148
17MDRRMADHAVNAGAR ROAD18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)153
18NWRNIWAR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)161
19SNRRSANSARPUR18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)169
20SBDSLEEMANABAD RD18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)176
21DDCEDUNDI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)185
22SHRSIHORA ROAD19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)200
23GSPRGOSALPUR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)211
24DOEDEORI19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)222
25ADTLADHARTAL19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)231
26JBPJABALPUR20:10 (Day 1)Destination239
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :