ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jun-2017 23:09:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP GNS PASS (51703)
JABALPUR to GHONSOR
JBP GNS PASS (51703)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JBP GNS PASS (51703)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource04:40 (Day 1)0
2MMLMADAN MAHAL04:45 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)3
3GGGSGARHA GOODS SHED05:01 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)10
4GRGGUWARIGHAT05:14 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)18
5JPVJMTRA PARASWARA05:22 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)23
6CRECHORGHATPIPARIA05:34 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)31
7BUQBARGI05:45 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)38
8SOYSUKRIMANGELA06:04 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)50
9KDHIKALADEHI06:12 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)52
10DRPHDEVRI PH06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)56
11SKYSHIKARA06:36 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)65
12VNKBINAIKI07:04 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)77
13GNSGHONSOR07:30 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :