ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 21-Oct-2016 06:03:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
JBP SOY PASS (51703)
JBP SOY PASS (51703)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JBP SOY PASS (51703)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2MMLMADAN MAHAL05:55 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)3
3GGGSGARHA GOODS SHED06:10 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)13
4GRGGUWARIGHAT06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)22
5JPVJMTRA PARASWARA06:31 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)26
6CRECHORGHATPIPARIA06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)34
7BUQBARGI06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)41
8SOYSUKRIMANGELA07:20 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :