ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-May-2017 13:05:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP SOY PASS (51703)
JABALPUR to SUKRIMANGELA
JBP SOY PASS (51703)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JBP SOY PASS (51703)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2MMLMADAN MAHAL07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)3
3GGGSGARHA GOODS SHED07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)12
4GRGGUWARIGHAT07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)21
5JPVJMTRA PARASWARA07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)26
6CRECHORGHATPIPARIA08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)34
7BUQBARGI08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)41
8SOYSUKRIMANGELA08:40 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :