ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 21-Oct-2016 14:34:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
SOY JBP PASS (51704)
SOY JBP PASS (51704)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SOY JBP PASS (51704)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SOYSUKRIMANGELASource09:00 (Day 1)0
2BUQBARGI09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)11
3CRECHORGHATPIPARIA09:27 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)18
4JPVJMTRA PARASWARA09:39 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)26
5GRGGUWARIGHAT09:47 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)31
6GGGSGARHA GOODS SHED10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)40
7MMLMADAN MAHAL10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)49
8JBPJABALPUR10:30 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :