ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-May-2017 05:50:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GNS JBP PASS (51704)
GHONSOR to JABALPUR
GNS JBP PASS (51704)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GNS JBP PASS (51704)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNSGHONSORSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2VNKBINAIKI08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)8
3SKYSHIKARA08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)21
4DRPHDEVRI PH08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)29
5KDHIKALADEHI08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)33
6SOYSUKRIMANGELA09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)35
7BUQBARGI09:19 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)47
8CRECHORGHATPIPARIA09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)54
9JPVJMTRA PARASWARA09:42 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)62
10GRGGUWARIGHAT09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)67
11GGGSGARHA GOODS SHED10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)75
12MMLMADAN MAHAL10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)82
13JBPJABALPUR10:35 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :