ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 25-Oct-2016 19:18:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
JBP SOY PASS (51705)
JBP SOY PASS (51705)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JBP SOY PASS (51705)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource18:40 (Day 1)0
2MMLMADAN MAHAL18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)3
3GGGSGARHA GOODS SHED19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)13
4GRGGUWARIGHAT19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)22
5JPVJMTRA PARASWARA19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)26
6CRECHORGHATPIPARIA19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)34
7BUQBARGI19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)41
8SOYSUKRIMANGELA20:10 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :