ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 05:54:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP GNS PASS (51705)
JABALPUR to GHONSOR
JBP GNS PASS (51705)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JBP GNS PASS (51705)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2MMLMADAN MAHAL18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)3
3GGGSGARHA GOODS SHED18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)10
4GRGGUWARIGHAT18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)18
5JPVJMTRA PARASWARA18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)23
6CRECHORGHATPIPARIA19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)31
7BUQBARGI19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)38
8SOYSUKRIMANGELA19:34 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)50
9KDHIKALADEHI19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)52
10DRPHDEVRI PH19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)56
11SKYSHIKARA20:06 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)65
12VNKBINAIKI20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)77
13GNSGHONSOR21:00 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :