ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 28-Oct-2016 13:56:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
SOY JBP PASS (51706)
SOY JBP PASS (51706)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SOY JBP PASS (51706)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SOYSUKRIMANGELASource21:00 (Day 1)0
2BUQBARGI21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)11
3CRECHORGHATPIPARIA21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)18
4JPVJMTRA PARASWARA21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)26
5GRGGUWARIGHAT21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)31
6GGGSGARHA GOODS SHED21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)40
7MMLMADAN MAHAL22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)49
8JBPJABALPUR22:30 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :