ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2017 02:17:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GNS JBP PASS (51706)
GHONSOR to JABALPUR
GNS JBP PASS (51706)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GNS JBP PASS (51706)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNSGHONSORSource21:20 (Day 1)0
2VNKBINAIKI21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)8
3SKYSHIKARA21:57 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)21
4DRPHDEVRI PH22:11 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)29
5KDHIKALADEHI22:22 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)33
6SOYSUKRIMANGELA22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)35
7BUQBARGI22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)47
8CRECHORGHATPIPARIA23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)54
9JPVJMTRA PARASWARA23:16 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)62
10GRGGUWARIGHAT23:24 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)67
11GGGSGARHA GOODS SHED23:42 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)75
12MMLMADAN MAHAL23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)82
13JBPJABALPUR00:15 (Day 2)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :