ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:13:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
REWA CHRM F PAS (51753)
REWA to CHIRMIRI
REWA CHRM F PAS (51753)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S
8
S
9
GRD
Train Schedule: REWA CHRM F PAS (51753)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REWAREWASource18:00 (Day 1)0
2TZRTURKI ROAD18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)12
3BGHIBAGAHAI ROAD18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)21
4STASATNA19:15 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)50
5UHRUNCHHERA19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)71
6MYRMAIHAR19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)85
7UDRAMDARA20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)111
8JKEJUKEHI20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)131
9KTEKATNI22:15 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)148
10RPDRUPAUND23:09 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)172
11CHDCHANDIA ROAD23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)189
12UMRUMARIA23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)208
13KKIKARKELI00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)220
14NRZBNOWROZABAD00:12 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)230
15BRSBIRSINGHPUR00:21 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)238
16SDLSHAHDOL01:05 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)275
17SNGPSINGHPUR01:22 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)281
18BUHBURHAR01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)294
19AALAMLAI01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)303
20APRANUPPUR JN02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)316
21MZHMAUHARI02:15 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)323
22DRSNDHURWASIN02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)331
23HRVHARRAD02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)338
24KTMAKOTMA02:47 (Day 2)02:49 (Day 2)347
25BATLBAIHATOLA03:02 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)357
26BJRIBIJURI03:20 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)363
27BRNDBORIDAND03:42 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)373
28MDGRMANENDRAGARH04:05 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)380
29PRDLPARADOL04:39 (Day 2)04:41 (Day 2)391
30CHRMCHIRMIRI05:30 (Day 2)Destination402
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :