ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:37:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHRM REWA F PGR (51754)
CHIRMIRI to REWA
CHRM REWA F PGR (51754)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S
9
GRD
Train Schedule: CHRM REWA F PGR (51754)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CHRMCHIRMIRISource15:00 (Day 1)0
2PRDLPARADOL15:22 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)12
3MDGRMANENDRAGARH15:50 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)23
4BRNDBORIDAND16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)30
5BJRIBIJURI16:40 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)40
6BATLBAIHATOLA16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)46
7KTMAKOTMA17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)56
8HRVHARRAD17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)64
9DRSNDHURWASIN17:34 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)71
10MZHMAUHARI17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)79
11APRANUPPUR JN18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)87
12AALAMLAI18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)99
13BUHBURHAR18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)108
14SNGPSINGHPUR19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)122
15SDLSHAHDOL19:50 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)128
16BRSBIRSINGHPUR20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)165
17NRZBNOWROZABAD20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)172
18KKIKARKELI21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)182
19UMRUMARIA21:21 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)195
20CHDCHANDIA ROAD21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)214
21RPDRUPAUND22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)231
22KTEKATNI00:50 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)255
23JKEJUKEHI01:24 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)272
24UDRAMDARA01:41 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)291
25MYRMAIHAR02:03 (Day 2)02:04 (Day 2)318
26UHRUNCHHERA02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)332
27STASATNA03:20 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)353
28BGHIBAGAHAI ROAD04:11 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)381
29TZRTURKI ROAD04:27 (Day 2)04:29 (Day 2)390
30REWAREWA04:40 (Day 2)Destination402
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :