ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2017 11:10:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHRM APR PASS (51755)
CHIRMIRI to ANUPPUR JN
CHRM APR PASS (51755)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S
9
S
10
GRD
Train Schedule: CHRM APR PASS (51755)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CHRMCHIRMIRISource06:15 (Day 1)0
2PRDLPARADOL06:37 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)11
3MDGRMANENDRAGARH07:02 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)22
4BRNDBORIDAND07:25 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)29
5BJRIBIJURI07:43 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)39
6BATLBAIHATOLA07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)45
7KTMAKOTMA08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)55
8HRVHARRAD08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)63
9DRSNDHURWASIN08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)70
10MZHMAUHARI08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)78
11APRANUPPUR JN09:10 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :