ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:10:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
APR CHRM PASS (51756)
ANUPPUR JN to CHIRMIRI
APR CHRM PASS (51756)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S
9
S
10
GRD
Train Schedule: APR CHRM PASS (51756)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1APRANUPPUR JNSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2MZHMAUHARI11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)7
3DRSNDHURWASIN11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)15
4HRVHARRAD11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)22
5KTMAKOTMA11:44 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)31
6BATLBAIHATOLA11:56 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)40
7BJRIBIJURI12:10 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)47
8BRNDBORIDAND12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)56
9MDGRMANENDRAGARH12:55 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)64
10PRDLPARADOL13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)75
11CHRMCHIRMIRI14:15 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :