ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:07:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
STA MKP PASS (51763)
SATNA to MANIKPUR JN
STA MKP PASS (51763)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: STA MKP PASS (51763)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STASATNASource06:00 (Day 1)0
2SAGMSAGMA T06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)5
3HATIHATI06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)15
4JTWJAITWAR06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)20
5KTHAKHUTAHA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)27
6CTHRCHITAHRA06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)35
7MJGMAJHAGAWAN06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)40
8TKYRTIKARIA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)54
9MKDMARKUNDI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)62
10MKPMANIKPUR JN08:05 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :