ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:52:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MKP STA PASS (51764)
MANIKPUR JN to SATNA
MKP STA PASS (51764)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: MKP STA PASS (51764)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MKPMANIKPUR JNSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2BNSPBANSAPAHAR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)3
3BQFBARAHMUAFI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)7
4MKDMARKUNDI08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)15
5TKYRTIKARIA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)23
6MJGMAJHAGAWAN09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)36
7CTHRCHITAHRA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)42
8KTHAKHUTAHA09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)50
9JTWJAITWAR09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)57
10HATIHATI09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)62
11SAGMSAGMA T10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)72
12STASATNA11:10 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :