ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:48:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
STA MKP PASS (51765)
SATNA to MANIKPUR JN
STA MKP PASS (51765)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: STA MKP PASS (51765)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STASATNASource16:10 (Day 1)0
2SAGMSAGMA T16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)4
3HATIHATI16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)15
4JTWJAITWAR16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)19
5KTHAKHUTAHA16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)27
6CTHRCHITAHRA17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)35
7MJGMAJHAGAWAN17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)40
8TKYRTIKARIA18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)53
9MKDMARKUNDI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)61
10MKPMANIKPUR JN19:15 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :