ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Mar-2017 14:32:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MKP STA PASS (51766)
MANIKPUR JN to SATNA
MKP STA PASS (51766)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: MKP STA PASS (51766)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MKPMANIKPUR JNSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2BNSPBANSAPAHAR19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)3
3BQFBARAHMUAFI19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)7
4MKDMARKUNDI20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)15
5TKYRTIKARIA20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)23
6MJGMAJHAGAWAN20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)36
7CTHRCHITAHRA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)42
8KTHAKHUTAHA20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)50
9JTWJAITWAR20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)57
10HATIHATI21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)62
11SAGMSAGMA T21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)72
12STASATNA21:40 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :