ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2017 01:57:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KATNI SATNA PASS (51767)
KATNI to SATNA
KATNI SATNA PASS (51767)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: KATNI SATNA PASS (51767)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTEKATNISource14:00 (Day 1)0
2PTWAPATWARA14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)8
3JKEJUKEHI14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)17
4PKRDPAKARIA ROAD14:27 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)26
5UDRAMDARA14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)36
6BUUBHADANPUR15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)49
7MYRMAIHAR15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)62
8UHRUNCHHERA15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)77
9LGCELAGARGAWAN15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)86
10STASATNA16:00 (Day 1)Destination98
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :