ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 19:22:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
STA KTE PASS (51768)
SATNA to KATNI
STA KTE PASS (51768)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: STA KTE PASS (51768)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STASATNASource11:20 (Day 1)0
2LGCELAGARGAWAN11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)11
3UHRUNCHHERA11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)21
4MYRMAIHAR12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)35
5BUUBHADANPUR12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)48
6UDRAMDARA12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)61
7PKRDPAKARIA ROAD12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)71
8JKEJUKEHI12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)81
9PTWAPATWARA13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)89
10KTEKATNI13:40 (Day 1)Destination98
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :