ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:25:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
STA KTE PASS (51768)
SATNA to KATNI
STA KTE PASS (51768)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: STA KTE PASS (51768)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STASATNASource11:20 (Day 1)0
2LGCELAGARGAWAN11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)12
3UHRUNCHHERA11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)21
4MYRMAIHAR12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)35
5BUUBHADANPUR12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)49
6UDRAMDARA12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)62
7PKRDPAKARIA ROAD12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)71
8JKEJUKEHI12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)81
9PTWAPATWARA13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)89
10KTEKATNI13:40 (Day 1)Destination98
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :