ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:48:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MKP CNB PASS (51801)
MANIKPUR JN to KANPUR CENTRAL
MKP CNB PASS (51801)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MKP CNB PASS (51801)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MKPMANIKPUR JNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2OHANOHAN14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)9
3BIPBAHILPURWA14:49 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)15
4KHOHKHOH15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)26
5CKTDCHITRAKOT15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)31
6SWCSHIVRAMPUR15:22 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)40
7BTKPBHARAT KUP15:32 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)47
8BUSBADAUSA15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)59
9ATEATARRA15:57 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)68
10KHUKHURHAND16:12 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)81
11DWIDINGWAI16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)90
12BNDABANDA JN16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)100
13KIDKHAIRAR JN17:04 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)111
14ICLICHAULI17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)121
15AKWAKORA17:27 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)129
16RGURAGAUL17:42 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)140
17IGTALNGOHTA17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)149
18BSZBHARWA SUMERPUR18:04 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)158
19JSBYAMUNA SOUTH BANK18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)168
20DPSRDAPSAURA18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)175
21HARHAMIRPUR ROAD18:59 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)181
22DXUDOHRU19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)190
23GTMGHATAMPUR19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)197
24PTREPATARA19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)206
25KTRRKATHARA ROAD19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)216
26SIRASIRHI ITARA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)223
27BZMBHIMSEN20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)229
28GOYGOVINDPURI20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)239
29CNBKANPUR CENTRAL21:05 (Day 1)Destination243
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :