ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 16:02:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MKP CNB PASS (51801)
MANIKPUR JN to KANPUR CENTRAL
MKP CNB PASS (51801)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MKP CNB PASS (51801)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MKPMANIKPUR JNSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2OHANOHAN15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)9
3BIPBAHILPURWA16:04 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)14
4KHOHKHOH16:16 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)25
5CKTDCHITRAKOT16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)31
6SWCSHIVRAMPUR16:37 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)39
7BTKPBHARAT KUP16:47 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)46
8BUSBADAUSA17:01 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)59
9ATEATARRA17:12 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)68
10KHUKHURHAND17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)81
11DWIDINGWAI17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)89
12BNDABANDA JN18:00 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)100
13KIDKHAIRAR JN18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)110
14ICLICHAULI18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)121
15AKWAKORA18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)128
16RGURAGAUL18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)140
17IGTALNGOHTA19:09 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)148
18BSZBHARWA SUMERPUR19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)157
19JSBYAMUNA SOUTH BANK19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)168
20DPSRDAPSAURA19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)175
21HARHAMIRPUR ROAD20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)181
22DXUDOHRU20:14 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)189
23GTMGHATAMPUR20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)196
24PTREPATARA21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)206
25KTRRKATHARA ROAD21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)216
26SIRASIRHI ITARA21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)222
27BZMBHIMSEN22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)229
28CNJWHOLDING LINE22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)234
29GOYGOVINDPURI22:21 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)239
30GMCGOODS MARSHALLING YARD22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)241
31CNBKANPUR CENTRAL22:50 (Day 1)Destination242
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :