ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-May-2017 11:42:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB MKP PASS (51802)
KANPUR CENTRAL to MANIKPUR JN
CNB MKP PASS (51802)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB MKP PASS (51802)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2GOYGOVINDPURI07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)3
3BZMBHIMSEN07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)13
4SIRASIRHI ITARA07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)20
5KTRRKATHARA ROAD07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)26
6PTREPATARA08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)36
7GTMGHATAMPUR08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)46
8DXUDOHRU08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)53
9HARHAMIRPUR ROAD08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)61
10DPSRDAPSAURA08:49 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)67
11JSBYAMUNA SOUTH BANK09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)74
12BSZBHARWA SUMERPUR09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)85
13IGTALNGOHTA09:19 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)93
14RGURAGAUL09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)102
15AKWAKORA09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)114
16ICLICHAULI10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)121
17KIDKHAIRAR JN10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)132
18BNDABANDA JN10:55 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)142
19DWIDINGWAI11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)153
20KHUKHURHAND11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)161
21ATEATARRA11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)174
22BUSBADAUSA11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)183
23BTKPBHARAT KUP12:09 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)196
24SWCSHIVRAMPUR12:19 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)203
25CKTDCHITRAKOT12:29 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)211
26KHOHKHOH12:39 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)217
27BIPBAHILPURWA12:52 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)228
28OHANOHAN13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)233
29MKPMANIKPUR JN13:45 (Day 1)Destination242
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :