ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:27:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB MKP PASS (51802)
KANPUR CENTRAL to MANIKPUR JN
CNB MKP PASS (51802)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB MKP PASS (51802)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2GOYGOVINDPURI07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)3
3BZMBHIMSEN07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)13
4SIRASIRHI ITARA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)20
5KTRRKATHARA ROAD07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)27
6PTREPATARA08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)37
7GTMGHATAMPUR08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)46
8DXUDOHRU08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)53
9HARHAMIRPUR ROAD08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)62
10DPSRDAPSAURA08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)68
11JSBYAMUNA SOUTH BANK08:57 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)75
12BSZBHARWA SUMERPUR09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)85
13IGTALNGOHTA09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)94
14RGURAGAUL09:31 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)102
15AKWAKORA09:44 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)114
16ICLICHAULI09:55 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)122
17KIDKHAIRAR JN10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)132
18BNDABANDA JN10:55 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)143
19DWIDINGWAI11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)153
20KHUKHURHAND11:24 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)162
21ATEATARRA11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)175
22BUSBADAUSA11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)184
23BTKPBHARAT KUP12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)196
24SWCSHIVRAMPUR12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)203
25CKTDCHITRAKOT12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)212
26KHOHKHOH12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)217
27BIPBAHILPURWA12:59 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)228
28OHANOHAN13:11 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)234
29MKPMANIKPUR JN13:45 (Day 1)Destination243
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :