ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:02:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHS CNB PASS (51803)
JHANSI JN to KANPUR CENTRAL
JHS CNB PASS (51803)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: JHS CNB PASS (51803)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2MSVMUSTARA08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)8
3GRMGARHMAU08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)14
4PICPARICHA08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)22
5PTSCPARICHAA THERMA08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)25
6CGNCHIRGAON09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)32
7NDKNANDKHAS09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)43
8MOTHMOTH09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)55
9ERCERICH ROAD09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)67
10PRNPARAUNA09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)78
11AITAIT10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)89
12BHUABHUA10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)102
13ORAIORAI10:35 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)114
14ATAATA10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)129
15KPIKALPI11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)147
16CNHCHAUNRAH11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)153
17PHNPOKHRAYAN11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)161
18MLSMALASA11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)171
19LLRLALPUR11:56 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)177
20TLNHTILAUNCHI12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)182
21PMNPAMAN12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)191
22RPGURASULPUR GOGUMAU12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)195
23BNARBINAUR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)199
24BZMBHIMSEN13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)206
25GOYGOVINDPURI13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)216
26CNBKANPUR CENTRAL14:25 (Day 1)Destination219
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :