ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2017 23:39:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHS CNB PASS (51803)
JHANSI JN to KANPUR CENTRAL
JHS CNB PASS (51803)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: JHS CNB PASS (51803)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2MSVMUSTARA08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)8
3GRMGARHMAU08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)14
4PICPARICHA08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)22
5PTSCPARICHAA THERMA08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)24
6CGNCHIRGAON09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)31
7NDKNANDKHAS09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)43
8MOTHMOTH09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)55
9ERCERICH ROAD09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)67
10PRNPARAUNA10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)78
11AITAIT10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)88
12BHUABHUA10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)102
13ORAIORAI10:37 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)113
14ATAATA10:55 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)129
15KPIKALPI11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)147
16CNHCHAUNRAH11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)152
17PHNPOKHRAYAN11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)161
18MLSMALASA11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)171
19LLRLALPUR12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)176
20TLNHTILAUNCHI12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)182
21PMNPAMAN12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)190
22RPGURASULPUR GOGUMAU12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)194
23BNARBINAUR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)198
24BZMBHIMSEN13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)205
25GOYGOVINDPURI13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)215
26CNBKANPUR CENTRAL14:25 (Day 1)Destination219
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :