ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:35:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB JHS PASS (51804)
KANPUR CENTRAL to JHANSI JN
CNB JHS PASS (51804)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB JHS PASS (51804)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2GOYGOVINDPURI06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)3
3BZMBHIMSEN06:37 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)13
4BNARBINAUR06:47 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)20
5RPGURASULPUR GOGUMAU06:56 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)24
6PMNPAMAN07:07 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)29
7TLNHTILAUNCHI07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)37
8LLRLALPUR07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)43
9MLSMALASA07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)48
10PHNPOKHRAYAN07:49 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)58
11CNHCHAUNRAH08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)66
12KPIKALPI08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)72
13ATAATA08:39 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)90
14ORAIORAI08:56 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)106
15BHUABHUA09:11 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)117
16AITAIT09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)130
17PRNPARAUNA09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)141
18ERCERICH ROAD09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)152
19MOTHMOTH10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)164
20NDKNANDKHAS10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)176
21CGNCHIRGAON10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)188
22PTSCPARICHAA THERMA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)194
23PICPARICHA10:55 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)197
24GRMGARHMAU11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)205
25MSVMUSTARA11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)211
26JHSJHANSI JN12:30 (Day 1)Destination219
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :