ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 00:16:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB JHS PASS (51804)
KANPUR CENTRAL to JHANSI JN
CNB JHS PASS (51804)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB JHS PASS (51804)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2GOYGOVINDPURI06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)3
3BZMBHIMSEN06:37 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)13
4BNARBINAUR06:47 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)20
5RPGURASULPUR GOGUMAU06:56 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)24
6PMNPAMAN07:07 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)28
7TLNHTILAUNCHI07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)37
8LLRLALPUR07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)42
9MLSMALASA07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)48
10PHNPOKHRAYAN07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)57
11CNHCHAUNRAH08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)66
12KPIKALPI08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)72
13ATAATA08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)90
14ORAIORAI08:55 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)105
15BHUABHUA09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)117
16AITAIT09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)130
17PRNPARAUNA09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)141
18ERCERICH ROAD09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)151
19MOTHMOTH10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)164
20NDKNANDKHAS10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)175
21CGNCHIRGAON10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)187
22PTSCPARICHAA THERMA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)194
23PICPARICHA10:55 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)197
24GRMGARHMAU11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)205
25MSVMUSTARA11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)211
26JHSJHANSI JN12:30 (Day 1)Destination219
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :