ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:53:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHS MKP PASS (51805)
JHANSI JN to MANIKPUR JN
JHS MKP PASS (51805)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: JHS MKP PASS (51805)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2ORCORCHHA17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)11
3BWRBARWA SAGAR17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)22
4NEWNIVARI18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)31
5MGRRMAGARPUR18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)35
6TKATEHARKA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)43
7RNRDRANIPUR ROAD18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)54
8MRPRMAU RANIPUR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)64
9RORARORA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)74
10HPPHARPALPUR19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)85
11GTIGHUTAI19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)96
12BTXBELA TAL19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)108
13KLARKULPAHAR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)116
14CRCCHARKHARI ROAD20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)127
15MBAMAHOBA20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)138
16BPRABARIPURA20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)149
17KBRKABRAI20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)160
18MTHMATAUNDH20:51 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)171
19KIDKHAIRAR JN21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)181
20BNDABANDA JN21:40 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)191
21DWIDINGWAI22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)202
22KHUKHURHAND22:12 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)210
23ATEATARRA22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)223
24BUSBADAUSA22:35 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)232
25BTKPBHARAT KUP22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)245
26SWCSHIVRAMPUR22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)252
27CKTDCHITRAKOT23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)260
28KHOHKHOH23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)266
29BIPBAHILPURWA23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)277
30OHANOHAN23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)282
31MKPMANIKPUR JN00:30 (Day 2)Destination292
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :