ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2017 22:13:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHS MKP PASS (51805)
JHANSI JN to MANIKPUR JN
JHS MKP PASS (51805)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: JHS MKP PASS (51805)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2ORCORCHHA17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)11
3BWRBARWA SAGAR17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)22
4NEWNIVARI18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)31
5MGRRMAGARPUR18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)35
6TKATEHARKA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)43
7RNRDRANIPUR ROAD18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)53
8MRPRMAU RANIPUR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)63
9RORARORA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)73
10HPPHARPALPUR19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)85
11GTIGHUTAI19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)96
12BTXBELA TAL19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)107
13KLARKULPAHAR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)116
14CRCCHARKHARI ROAD20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)127
15MBAMAHOBA20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)137
16BPRABARIPURA20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)148
17KBRKABRAI20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)159
18MTHMATAUNDH20:51 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)171
19KIDKHAIRAR JN21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)180
20BNDABANDA JN21:40 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)191
21DWIDINGWAI22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)201
22KHUKHURHAND22:12 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)210
23ATEATARRA22:26 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)223
24BUSBADAUSA22:36 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)232
25BTKPBHARAT KUP22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)244
26SWCSHIVRAMPUR23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)251
27CKTDCHITRAKOT23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)260
28KHOHKHOH23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)265
29BIPBAHILPURWA23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)276
30OHANOHAN23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)282
31MKPMANIKPUR JN00:30 (Day 2)Destination291
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :