ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 16:05:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MKP JHS PASS (51806)
MANIKPUR JN to JHANSI JN
MKP JHS PASS (51806)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
S
10
GRD
Train Schedule: MKP JHS PASS (51806)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MKPMANIKPUR JNSource02:20 (Day 1)0
2OHANOHAN02:28 (Day 1)02:30 (Day 1)9
3BIPBAHILPURWA02:40 (Day 1)02:42 (Day 1)14
4KHOHKHOH02:51 (Day 1)02:54 (Day 1)25
5CKTDCHITRAKOT03:00 (Day 1)03:04 (Day 1)31
6SWCSHIVRAMPUR03:13 (Day 1)03:15 (Day 1)39
7BTKPBHARAT KUP03:23 (Day 1)03:37 (Day 1)46
8BUSBADAUSA03:59 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)59
9ATEATARRA04:21 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)68
10KHUKHURHAND04:36 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)81
11DWIDINGWAI04:47 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)89
12BNDABANDA JN05:14 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)100
13KIDKHAIRAR JN05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)110
14MTHMATAUNDH05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)120
15KBRKABRAI06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)131
16BPRABARIPURA06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)142
17MBAMAHOBA06:24 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)153
18CRCCHARKHARI ROAD06:35 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)164
19KLARKULPAHAR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)175
20BTXBELA TAL07:02 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)183
21GTIGHUTAI07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)195
22HPPHARPALPUR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)206
23RORARORA07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)217
24MRPRMAU RANIPUR07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)227
25RNRDRANIPUR ROAD08:12 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)237
26TKATEHARKA08:29 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)248
27MGRRMAGARPUR08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)256
28NEWNIVARI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)260
29BWRBARWA SAGAR09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)269
30ORCORCHHA09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)280
31JHSJHANSI JN10:05 (Day 1)Destination291
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :