ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 13:20:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHS BNDA PASS (51807)
JHANSI JN to BANDA JN
JHS BNDA PASS (51807)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JHS BNDA PASS (51807)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2ORCORCHHA12:42 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)11
3BWRBARWA SAGAR12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)22
4NEWNIVARI13:07 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)31
5MGRRMAGARPUR13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)35
6TKATEHARKA13:24 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)43
7RNRDRANIPUR ROAD13:37 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)54
8MRPRMAU RANIPUR13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)64
9RORARORA14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)74
10HPPHARPALPUR14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)85
11GTIGHUTAI14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)96
12BTXBELA TAL14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)108
13KLARKULPAHAR14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)116
14CRCCHARKHARI ROAD15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)127
15MBAMAHOBA15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)138
16BPRABARIPURA15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)149
17KBRKABRAI15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)160
18MTHMATAUNDH15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)171
19KIDKHAIRAR JN16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)181
20BNDABANDA JN16:50 (Day 1)Destination191
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :