ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Apr-2017 14:41:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHS BNDA PASS (51807)
JHANSI JN to BANDA JN
JHS BNDA PASS (51807)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JHS BNDA PASS (51807)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2ORCORCHHA12:42 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)11
3BWRBARWA SAGAR12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)22
4NEWNIVARI13:07 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)31
5MGRRMAGARPUR13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)35
6TKATEHARKA13:24 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)43
7RNRDRANIPUR ROAD13:37 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)53
8MRPRMAU RANIPUR13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)63
9RORARORA14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)73
10HPPHARPALPUR14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)85
11GTIGHUTAI14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)96
12BTXBELA TAL14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)107
13KLARKULPAHAR15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)116
14CRCCHARKHARI ROAD15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)127
15MBAMAHOBA15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)137
16BPRABARIPURA15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)148
17KBRKABRAI15:51 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)159
18MTHMATAUNDH16:04 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)171
19KIDKHAIRAR JN16:16 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)180
20BNDABANDA JN16:50 (Day 1)Destination191
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :