ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:50:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNDA JHS PASS (51808)
BANDA JN to JHANSI JN
BNDA JHS PASS (51808)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: BNDA JHS PASS (51808)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNDABANDA JNSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2KIDKHAIRAR JN17:59 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)10
3MTHMATAUNDH18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)19
4KBRKABRAI18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)31
5BPRABARIPURA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)42
6MBAMAHOBA18:49 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)53
7CRCCHARKHARI ROAD19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)64
8KLARKULPAHAR19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)75
9BTXBELA TAL19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)83
10GTIGHUTAI19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)95
11HPPHARPALPUR19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)106
12RORARORA20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)117
13MRPRMAU RANIPUR20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)127
14RNRDRANIPUR ROAD20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)137
15TKATEHARKA20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)148
16MGRRMAGARPUR21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)156
17NEWNIVARI21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)160
18BWRBARWA SAGAR21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)169
19ORCORCHHA21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)180
20JHSJHANSI JN22:15 (Day 1)Destination191
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :