ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:42:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BINA JHS PASS (51811)
BINA JN to JHANSI JN
BINA JHS PASS (51811)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: BINA JHS PASS (51811)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BINABINA JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2AGDAGASOD15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)8
3KOAKARONDA15:22 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)19
4MXSMOHASA15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)25
5DUADHAURA15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)34
6JLNJAKHALAUN15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)46
7JROJIRON16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)53
8LARLALITPUR16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)62
9DWADAILWARA16:27 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)72
10JHAJAKHAURA16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)82
11BJABIJROTHA16:49 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)91
12DLADAULTA16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)96
13TBTTALBAHAT17:07 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)102
14MZXMATATILA17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)107
15BZYBASAI17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)115
16BPWBURHPURA17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)122
17BABBABINA17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)127
18KHJKHAJRAHA17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)135
19BJIBIJAULI18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)144
20JHSJHANSI JN18:55 (Day 1)Destination151
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :