ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:27:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHS LKO PASS (51813)
JHANSI JN to LUCKNOW NR
JHS LKO PASS (51813)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: JHS LKO PASS (51813)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource02:50 (Day 1)0
2MSVMUSTARA03:01 (Day 1)03:03 (Day 1)8
3GRMGARHMAU03:10 (Day 1)03:12 (Day 1)14
4PICPARICHA03:21 (Day 1)03:23 (Day 1)22
5PTSCPARICHAA THERMA03:27 (Day 1)03:29 (Day 1)24
6CGNCHIRGAON03:38 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)31
7NDKNANDKHAS03:50 (Day 1)03:52 (Day 1)43
8MOTHMOTH04:02 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)55
9ERCERICH ROAD04:15 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)67
10PRNPARAUNA04:30 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)78
11AITAIT04:48 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)88
12BHUABHUA05:01 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)102
13ORAIORAI05:36 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)113
14ATAATA05:55 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)129
15KPIKALPI06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)147
16CNHCHAUNRAH06:14 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)152
17PHNPOKHRAYAN06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)161
18MLSMALASA06:44 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)171
19LLRLALPUR06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)176
20TLNHTILAUNCHI07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)182
21PMNPAMAN07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)190
22RPGURASULPUR GOGUMAU07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)194
23BNARBINAUR07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)198
24BZMBHIMSEN08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)205
25GOYGOVINDPURI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)215
26CNBKANPUR CENTRAL09:15 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)219
27CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)223
28MGWMAGARWARA09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)230
29ONUNNAO JN09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)236
30SICSONIK10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)245
31AJAJGAIN10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)252
32KVXKUSUMBHI10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)256
33JTUJAITIPUR10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)260
34HRNHARAUNI10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)268
35POFPIPARSAND10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)274
36AMSAMAUSI10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)280
37MKGMANAK NAGAR11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)288
38LKOLUCKNOW NR11:25 (Day 1)Destination293
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :