ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:24:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO JHS PASS (51814)
LUCKNOW NR to JHANSI JN
LKO JHS PASS (51814)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: LKO JHS PASS (51814)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2MKGMANAK NAGAR17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)4
3AMSAMAUSI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)12
4POFPIPARSAND17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)18
5HRNHARAUNI17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)24
6JTUJAITIPUR17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)32
7KVXKUSUMBHI17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)36
8AJAJGAIN17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)40
9SICSONIK17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)48
10ONUNNAO JN18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)56
11MGWMAGARWARA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)62
12CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)69
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL18:50 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)73
14GOYGOVINDPURI19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)77
15BZMBHIMSEN19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)87
16BNARBINAUR19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)94
17RPGURASULPUR GOGUMAU19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)98
18PMNPAMAN19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)102
19TLNHTILAUNCHI20:06 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)110
20LLRLALPUR20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)116
21MLSMALASA20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)121
22PHNPOKHRAYAN20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)131
23CNHCHAUNRAH20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)140
24KPIKALPI20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)145
25ATAATA21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)163
26ORAIORAI21:29 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)179
27BHUABHUA21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)190
28AITAIT21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)204
29PRNPARAUNA22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)215
30ERCERICH ROAD22:22 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)225
31MOTHMOTH22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)237
32NDKNANDKHAS22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)249
33CGNCHIRGAON23:06 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)261
34PTSCPARICHAA THERMA23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)268
35PICPARICHA23:22 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)270
36GRMGARHMAU23:32 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)278
37MSVMUSTARA23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)284
38JHSJHANSI JN00:02 (Day 2)Destination293
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :