ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Mar-2017 16:01:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHS AGC PASS (51815)
JHANSI JN to AGRA CANTT
JHS AGC PASS (51815)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: JHS AGC PASS (51815)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2KRQKARARI07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)11
3DAADATIA07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)24
4SORSONAGIR08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)35
5KTRAKOTRA08:17 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)45
6DBADABRA08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)55
7SMTLSIMARIATAL08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)60
8AEHANANTPAITH08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)64
9ARIANTRI08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)75
10SLVSANDALPUR09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)81
11STLISITHOULI09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)88
12GWLGWALIOR09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)97
13BLNRBIRLANAGAR09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)99
14RRURAYARU09:55 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)110
15BAOBANMOR10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)116
16NUBNURABAD10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)122
17SANKSANK10:22 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)125
18MRAMORENA10:41 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)135
19SIKDSIKRODA KWANRI10:51 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)144
20HETHETAMPUR11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)149
21DHODHAULPUR11:36 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)163
22MIAMANIA11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)175
23JJJAJAU12:02 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)189
24BHABHANDAI12:17 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)205
25AGCAGRA CANTT12:40 (Day 1)Destination215
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :