ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:13:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHS AGC PASS (51815)
JHANSI JN to AGRA CANTT
JHS AGC PASS (51815)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: JHS AGC PASS (51815)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2KRQKARARI07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)11
3DAADATIA07:59 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)24
4SORSONAGIR08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)35
5KTRAKOTRA08:22 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)45
6DBADABRA08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)55
7SMTLSIMARIATAL08:42 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)60
8AEHANANTPAITH08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)64
9ARIANTRI09:02 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)75
10SLVSANDALPUR09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)81
11STLISITHOULI09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)88
12GWLGWALIOR09:40 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)97
13BLNRBIRLANAGAR09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)99
14RRURAYARU10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)110
15BAOBANMOR10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)116
16NUBNURABAD10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)122
17SANKSANK10:37 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)125
18MRAMORENA10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)135
19SIKDSIKRODA KWANRI10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)144
20HETHETAMPUR11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)149
21DHODHAULPUR11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)163
22MIAMANIA11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)175
23JJJAJAU12:04 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)189
24BHABHANDAI12:19 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)205
25AGCAGRA CANTT12:35 (Day 1)Destination215
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :