ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:29:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AF JHS PASS (51816)
AGRA CANTT to JHANSI JN
AF JHS PASS (51816)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: AF JHS PASS (51816)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGCAGRA CANTTSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2BHABHANDAI14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)10
3JJJAJAU15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)25
4MIAMANIA15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)40
5DHODHAULPUR15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)52
6HETHETAMPUR16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)66
7SIKDSIKRODA KWANRI16:09 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)71
8MRAMORENA16:19 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)79
9SANKSANK16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)89
10NUBNURABAD16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)93
11BAOBANMOR16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)99
12RRURAYARU16:54 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)105
13BLNRBIRLANAGAR17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)115
14GWLGWALIOR17:13 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)118
15STLISITHOULI17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)127
16SLVSANDALPUR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)134
17ARIANTRI17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)140
18AEHANANTPAITH17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)150
19SMTLSIMARIATAL18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)155
20DBADABRA18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)160
21KTRAKOTRA18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)170
22SORSONAGIR18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)179
23DAADATIA19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)190
24KRQKARARI19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)204
25JHSJHANSI JN22:05 (Day 1)Destination215
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :