ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:35:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TKMG JHS PASS (51817)
TIKAMGARH to JHANSI JN
TKMG JHS PASS (51817)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: TKMG JHS PASS (51817)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TKMGTIKAMGARHSource11:35 (Day 1)0
2UDPRUDAIPURA11:59 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)19
3BRRIBIRARI12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)35
4LARLALITPUR12:50 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)51
5DWADAILWARA13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)61
6JHAJAKHAURA13:31 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)71
7BJABIJROTHA13:42 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)80
8DLADAULTA13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)85
9TBTTALBAHAT13:59 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)91
10MZXMATATILA14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)96
11BZYBASAI14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)104
12BPWBURHPURA14:27 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)111
13BABBABINA14:35 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)116
14KHJKHAJRAHA14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)124
15BJIBIJAULI14:48 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)132
16JHSJHANSI JN15:50 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :