ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:57:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHS TKMG PASS (51818)
JHANSI JN to TIKAMGARH
JHS TKMG PASS (51818)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: JHS TKMG PASS (51818)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2BJIBIJAULI07:04 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)7
3KHJKHAJRAHA07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)15
4BABBABINA07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)24
5BPWBURHPURA07:34 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)28
6BZYBASAI07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)36
7MZXMATATILA07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)43
8TBTTALBAHAT08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)48
9DLADAULTA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)54
10BJABIJROTHA08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)59
11JHAJAKHAURA08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)68
12DWADAILWARA08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)78
13LARLALITPUR09:15 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)88
14BRRIBIRARI10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)104
15UDPRUDAIPURA10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)120
16TKMGTIKAMGARH10:55 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :