ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-May-2017 08:02:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHANSI KURJ PASS (51818)
JHANSI JN to KHAJURAHO
JHANSI KURJ PASS (51818)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: JHANSI KURJ PASS (51818)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2BJIBIJAULI07:04 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)7
3KHJKHAJRAHA07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)15
4BABBABINA07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)24
5BPWBURHPURA07:34 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)28
6BZYBASAI07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)36
7MZXMATATILA07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)43
8TBTTALBAHAT08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)48
9DLADAULTA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)54
10BJABIJROTHA08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)59
11JHAJAKHAURA08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)68
12DWADAILWARA08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)78
13LARLALITPUR09:15 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)88
14BRRIBIRARI09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)104
15UDPRUDAIPURA10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)120
16TKMGTIKAMGARH10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)140
17MWAIMAWAI10:55 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)141
18SKNPSARKANPUR11:15 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)155
19KHGPKHARGAPUR11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)167
20TILATILA11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)178
21RAPURAMPUR MP12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)185
22ISHNISHANAGAR12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)191
23MCSCCHHATARPUR12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)216
24BSRIBASARI12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)227
25DAYGDARIYAGANJ12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)236
26KURJKHAJURAHO14:20 (Day 1)Destination243
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :