ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:00:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHS KURJ PASS (51821)
JHANSI JN to KHAJURAHO
JHS KURJ PASS (51821)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: JHS KURJ PASS (51821)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2ORCORCHHA07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)11
3BWRBARWA SAGAR07:37 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)22
4NEWNIVARI07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)31
5MGRRMAGARPUR07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)35
6TKATEHARKA08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)43
7RNRDRANIPUR ROAD08:22 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)53
8MRPRMAU RANIPUR08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)63
9RORARORA08:49 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)73
10HPPHARPALPUR09:01 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)85
11GTIGHUTAI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)96
12BTXBELA TAL09:26 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)107
13KLARKULPAHAR09:39 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)116
14CRCCHARKHARI ROAD09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)127
15MBAMAHOBA10:06 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)137
16CHITCHITHARI HALT10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)148
17RGLIRAGHOULI11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)160
18SPDMSINGHPURDUMRA11:14 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)167
19RJAKRAJNAGAR K H11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)186
20KURJKHAJURAHO12:00 (Day 1)Destination201
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :