ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:54:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KURJ JHS PASS (51822)
KHAJURAHO to JHANSI JN
KURJ JHS PASS (51822)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: KURJ JHS PASS (51822)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KURJKHAJURAHOSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2RJAKRAJNAGAR K H12:42 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)14
3SPDMSINGHPURDUMRA12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)33
4RGLIRAGHOULI13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)40
5CHITCHITHARI HALT13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)52
6MBAMAHOBA13:45 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)63
7CRCCHARKHARI ROAD14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)73
8KLARKULPAHAR14:22 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)84
9BTXBELA TAL14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)93
10GTIGHUTAI14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)105
11HPPHARPALPUR14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)116
12RORARORA15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)127
13MRPRMAU RANIPUR15:32 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)137
14RNRDRANIPUR ROAD15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)147
15TKATEHARKA16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)157
16MGRRMAGARPUR16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)165
17NEWNIVARI16:31 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)170
18BWRBARWA SAGAR16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)179
19ORCORCHHA17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)189
20JHSJHANSI JN18:15 (Day 1)Destination201
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :