ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:07:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ET JHS PASS (51827)
ITARSI JN to JHANSI JN
ET JHS PASS (51827)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: ET JHS PASS (51827)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ETITARSI JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2PRKDPOWERKHEDA18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)8
3HBDHOSHANGABAD18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)17
4BNIBUDNI18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)24
5BKABARKHERA19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)44
6ODGOBAIDULLA GANJ19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)55
7MDDPMANDI DIP20:21 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)69
8MSOMISROD20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)79
9HBJHABIBGANJ21:00 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)85
10BPLBHOPAL JN22:45 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)91
11SUWSUKHISEWANIYAN23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)102
12BVBBHADBHADAGHAT23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)110
13DWGDEWANGANJ23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)119
14SMTSALAMATPUR23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)128
15SCISANCHI00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)135
16BHSVIDISHA00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)144
17SORISORAI00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)150
18SUMRSUMER00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)158
19GLGGULABHGANJ01:30 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)166
20PAIPABAI01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)175
21BAQGANJ BASODA02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)184
22BETBARETH02:34 (Day 2)02:36 (Day 2)194
23KAHKALHAR02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)203
24MABAMANDI BAMORA03:06 (Day 2)03:08 (Day 2)212
25KIKAKURWAI KETHORA03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)220
26BINABINA JN04:05 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)230
27AGDAGASOD04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)238
28KOAKARONDA04:48 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)249
29MXSMOHASA05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)255
30DUADHAURA05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)264
31JLNJAKHALAUN05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)276
32JROJIRON05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)283
33LARLALITPUR06:20 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)292
34DWADAILWARA06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)303
35JHAJAKHAURA06:44 (Day 2)06:46 (Day 2)312
36BJABIJROTHA06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)321
37DLADAULTA07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)326
38TBTTALBAHAT07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)332
39MZXMATATILA07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)337
40BZYBASAI07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)345
41BPWBURHPURA07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)352
42BABBABINA08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)357
43KHJKHAJRAHA08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)365
44BJIBIJAULI08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)374
45JHSJHANSI JN09:40 (Day 2)Destination381
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :