ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:39:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHS ET PASS (51828)
JHANSI JN to ITARSI JN
JHS ET PASS (51828)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JHS ET PASS (51828)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2BJIBIJAULI18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)7
3KHJKHAJRAHA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)15
4BABBABINA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)24
5BPWBURHPURA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)28
6BZYBASAI19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)36
7MZXMATATILA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)43
8TBTTALBAHAT19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)48
9DLADAULTA19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)54
10BJABIJROTHA19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)59
11JHAJAKHAURA19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)68
12DWADAILWARA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)78
13LARLALITPUR20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)88
14JROJIRON20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)98
15JLNJAKHALAUN20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)105
16DUADHAURA20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)116
17MXSMOHASA20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)125
18KOAKARONDA21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)131
19AGDAGASOD22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)143
20BINABINA JN23:50 (Day 1)00:30 (Day 2)151
21KIKAKURWAI KETHORA00:40 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)160
22MABAMANDI BAMORA00:51 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)168
23KAHKALHAR01:04 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)177
24BETBARETH01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)186
25BAQGANJ BASODA02:21 (Day 2)02:23 (Day 2)196
26PAIPABAI02:32 (Day 2)02:34 (Day 2)205
27GLGGULABHGANJ02:42 (Day 2)02:44 (Day 2)215
28SUMRSUMER02:52 (Day 2)02:54 (Day 2)222
29SORISORAI03:02 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)230
30BHSVIDISHA03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)236
31SCISANCHI04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)245
32SMTSALAMATPUR04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)252
33DWGDEWANGANJ04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)262
34BVBBHADBHADAGHAT04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)270
35SUWSUKHISEWANIYAN05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)278
36BPLBHOPAL JN08:35 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)289
37HBJHABIBGANJ09:00 (Day 2)09:02 (Day 2)295
38MSOMISROD09:10 (Day 2)09:12 (Day 2)301
39MDDPMANDI DIP09:21 (Day 2)09:23 (Day 2)311
40ODGOBAIDULLA GANJ09:36 (Day 2)09:38 (Day 2)325
41BKABARKHERA09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)336
42BNIBUDNI10:23 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)356
43HBDHOSHANGABAD10:34 (Day 2)10:36 (Day 2)363
44PRKDPOWERKHEDA10:45 (Day 2)10:47 (Day 2)372
45ETITARSI JN11:20 (Day 2)Destination381
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :