ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:04:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NGP ET PASS (51829)
NAGPUR to ITARSI JN
NGP ET PASS (51829)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: NGP ET PASS (51829)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2GNQGODHANI08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)7
3BWRABHARATWADA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)13
4KSWRKALMESHWAR08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)24
5KOHLKOHLI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)36
6SNKBSONKHAMB08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)45
7MERMETPANJRA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)52
8KATLKATOL09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)61
9KLBAKALAMBHA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)71
10TNHTINKHEDA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)79
11NRKRNARKHER09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)86
12DDMTDARIMETA09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)96
13PARPANDHURNA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)105
14TEOTEEGAON10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)114
15GDKPGHUDANKHAPA10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)122
16CCDCHICHONDA10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)131
17HTNHATNAPUR10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)137
18MTYMULTAI11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)146
19JKRJAULKHERA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)157
20AMLAAMLA JN11:30 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)169
21BYSBARSALI11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)179
22MALKMALKAPUR ROAD12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)186
23BZUBETUL12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)192
24MJYMARAMJHIRI12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)201
25DHQDHARAKHOH12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)214
26GDYAGHORADONGRI13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)229
27BBTRBARBATPUR13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)241
28MGRDMAGARDOH13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)250
29DOHDHODRA MOHAR13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)264
30POXPOLA-PATTHAR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)271
31KQEKALA AKHAR14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)275
32SAHLSAHELI14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)247
33TAKUTAKU15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)251
34KSLAKESLA15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)297
35KRTHKIRATGARH15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)0
36JHPJUHJARPUR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)259
37ETITARSI JN17:45 (Day 1)Destination262
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :