ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:53:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ET NGP PASS (51830)
ITARSI JN to NAGPUR
ET NGP PASS (51830)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GRD
Train Schedule: ET NGP PASS (51830)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ETITARSI JNSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2KRTHKIRATGARH12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)10
3TAKUTAKU12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)22
4KQEKALA AKHAR12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)32
5POXPOLA-PATTHAR12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)39
6DOHDHODRA MOHAR13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)47
7MGRDMAGARDOH13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)52
8BBTRBARBATPUR13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)58
9GDYAGHORADONGRI13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)70
10DHQDHARAKHOH13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)85
11MJYMARAMJHIRI14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)98
12BZUBETUL14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)106
13MALKMALKAPUR ROAD15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)113
14BYSBARSALI15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)119
15AMLAAMLA JN16:00 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)129
16JKRJAULKHERA16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)141
17MTYMULTAI16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)152
18CCDCHICHONDA16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)167
19TEOTEEGAON17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)184
20PARPANDHURNA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)193
21NRKRNARKHER18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)211
22KLBAKALAMBHA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)226
23KATLKATOL18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)236
24MERMETPANJRA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)245
25SNKBSONKHAMB18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)252
26KOHLKOHLI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)261
27KSWRKALMESHWAR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)273
28BWRABHARATWADA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)284
29GNQGODHANI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)290
30NGPNAGPUR20:35 (Day 1)Destination297
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :