ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2017 14:55:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHS AGC PASS (51831)
JHANSI JN to AGRA CANTT
JHS AGC PASS (51831)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: JHS AGC PASS (51831)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2KRQKARARI16:11 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)11
3DAADATIA16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)24
4SORSONAGIR16:37 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)35
5KTRAKOTRA16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)45
6DBADABRA16:59 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)55
7SMTLSIMARIATAL17:07 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)60
8AEHANANTPAITH17:14 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)64
9ARIANTRI17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)75
10SLVSANDALPUR17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)81
11STLISITHOULI17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)88
12GWLGWALIOR18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)97
13BLNRBIRLANAGAR18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)99
14RRURAYARU18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)110
15BAOBANMOR18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)116
16NUBNURABAD18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)122
17SANKSANK18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)125
18MRAMORENA19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)135
19SIKDSIKRODA KWANRI19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)144
20HETHETAMPUR19:19 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)149
21DHODHAULPUR19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)163
22MIAMANIA22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)175
23JJJAJAU23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)189
24BHABHANDAI23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)205
25AGCAGRA CANTT23:40 (Day 1)Destination215
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :