ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:27:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHS AGC PASS (51831)
JHANSI JN to AGRA CANTT
JHS AGC PASS (51831)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GRD
Train Schedule: JHS AGC PASS (51831)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2KRQKARARI18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)11
3DAADATIA18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)24
4SORSONAGIR18:58 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)35
5KTRAKOTRA19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)45
6DBADABRA19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)55
7SMTLSIMARIATAL19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)60
8AEHANANTPAITH19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)64
9ARIANTRI19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)75
10SLVSANDALPUR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)81
11STLISITHOULI20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)88
12GWLGWALIOR20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)97
13BLNRBIRLANAGAR20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)99
14RRURAYARU20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)110
15BAOBANMOR21:01 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)116
16NUBNURABAD21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)122
17SANKSANK21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)125
18MRAMORENA21:27 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)135
19SIKDSIKRODA KWANRI21:37 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)144
20HETHETAMPUR21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)149
21DHODHAULPUR22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)163
22MIAMANIA22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)175
23JJJAJAU22:27 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)189
24BHABHANDAI22:42 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)205
25AGCAGRA CANTT23:35 (Day 1)Destination215
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :