ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:54:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGC JHS PASS (51832)
AGRA CANTT to JHANSI JN
AGC JHS PASS (51832)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: AGC JHS PASS (51832)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGCAGRA CANTTSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2BHABHANDAI06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)10
3JJJAJAU06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)25
4MIAMANIA07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)40
5DHODHAULPUR07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)52
6HETHETAMPUR07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)66
7SIKDSIKRODA KWANRI07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)71
8MRAMORENA07:49 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)79
9SANKSANK08:02 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)89
10NUBNURABAD08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)93
11BAOBANMOR08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)99
12RRURAYARU08:24 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)105
13BLNRBIRLANAGAR08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)115
14GWLGWALIOR08:43 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)118
15STLISITHOULI09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)127
16SLVSANDALPUR09:12 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)134
17ARIANTRI09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)140
18AEHANANTPAITH09:31 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)150
19SMTLSIMARIATAL09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)155
20DBADABRA09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)160
21KTRAKOTRA09:57 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)170
22SORSONAGIR10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)179
23DAADATIA10:24 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)190
24KRQKARARI10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)204
25JHSJHANSI JN11:25 (Day 1)Destination215
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :