ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:02:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GWL AGC PASS (51881)
GWALIOR to AGRA CANTT
GWL AGC PASS (51881)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
D
6
GRD
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: GWL AGC PASS (51881)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GWLGWALIORSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2BLNRBIRLANAGAR18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)2
3RRURAYARU18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)13
4BAOBANMOR18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)19
5NUBNURABAD18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)25
6SANKSANK18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)28
7MRAMORENA19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)38
8SIKDSIKRODA KWANRI19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)47
9HETHETAMPUR19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)52
10DHODHAULPUR19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)65
11MIAMANIA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)78
12JJJAJAU20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)92
13BHABHANDAI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)108
14AGCAGRA CANTT21:30 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :