ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:54:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGC GWL PASS (51882)
AGRA CANTT to GWALIOR
AGC GWL PASS (51882)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
D
6
GRD
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: AGC GWL PASS (51882)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGCAGRA CANTTSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2BHABHANDAI07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)10
3JJJAJAU08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)25
4MIAMANIA08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)40
5DHODHAULPUR08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)52
6HETHETAMPUR08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)66
7SIKDSIKRODA KWANRI08:54 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)71
8MRAMORENA09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)79
9SANKSANK09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)89
10NUBNURABAD09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)93
11BAOBANMOR09:29 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)99
12RRURAYARU09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)105
13BLNRBIRLANAGAR09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)115
14GWLGWALIOR10:15 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :