ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 02:23:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BINA GWL PASS (51883)
BINA JN to GWALIOR
BINA GWL PASS (51883)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: BINA GWL PASS (51883)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BINABINA JNSource12:05 (Day 1)0
2MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)7
3SRKISEMARKHERI12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)12
4KXBKANJIYA12:34 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)20
5MNVMUNGAOLI12:42 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)28
6GVBGUNERU BAMORI12:56 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)36
7PIAPIPRAIGAON13:07 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)47
8RTWSRAHATWAS13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)57
9ORRORR13:25 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)61
10HPKAHINOTIA PIPALKHERA13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)65
11ASKNASHOK NAGAR13:44 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)74
12RIKARATIKHEDA13:54 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)81
13SHDRSHADHORAGAON14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)89
14PIGTPILIGHAT14:12 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)99
15PGAPAGARA14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)104
16MABNMABAN14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)112
17GUNAGUNA15:00 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)118
18TRWTTARAVATA15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)132
19MINAMIYANA15:59 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)150
20RSJRAISERJAGIR16:11 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)159
21BDWSBADARWAS16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)168
22LWSLUKWASA16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)179
23KLRSKOLARAS16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)195
24KCRKHONKER16:59 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)204
25SVPISHIVPURI17:30 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)220
26KAWKHAJURI17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)236
27PARHPARAKHEDA18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)253
28MOJMOHANA18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)282
29RENHRENHAT18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)294
30GHAIGHATIGAON18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)308
31PNHRPANIHAR19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)320
32GWLGWALIOR22:35 (Day 1)Destination345
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :