ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:55:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BINA GWL PASS (51883)
BINA JN to GWALIOR
BINA GWL PASS (51883)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BINA GWL PASS (51883)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BINABINA JNSource11:55 (Day 1)0
2MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI12:06 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)7
3SRKISEMARKHERI12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)12
4KXBKANJIYA12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)20
5MNVMUNGAOLI12:39 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)28
6GVBGUNERU BAMORI12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)36
7PIAPIPRAIGAON13:09 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)47
8RTWSRAHATWAS13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)57
9ORRORR13:27 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)61
10HPKAHINOTIA PIPALKHERA13:34 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)65
11ASKNASHOK NAGAR13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)74
12RIKARATIKHEDA13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)81
13SHDRSHADHORAGAON14:06 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)89
14PIGTPILIGHAT14:16 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)99
15PGAPAGARA14:24 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)104
16MABNMABAN14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)112
17GUNAGUNA15:00 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)118
18TRWTTARAVATA15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)132
19MINAMIYANA16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)150
20RSJRAISERJAGIR16:14 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)159
21BDWSBADARWAS16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)168
22LWSLUKWASA16:49 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)179
23KLRSKOLARAS17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)195
24KCRKHONKER17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)204
25SVPISHIVPURI17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)220
26KAWKHAJURI18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)236
27PARHPARAKHEDA18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)253
28MOJMOHANA18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)282
29RENHRENHAT19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)294
30GHAIGHATIGAON19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)308
31PNHRPANIHAR19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)320
32GWLGWALIOR22:35 (Day 1)Destination345
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :