ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2017 10:28:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GWL BINA PASS (51884)
GWALIOR to BINA JN
GWL BINA PASS (51884)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: GWL BINA PASS (51884)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GWLGWALIORSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2PNHRPANIHAR08:54 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)25
3GHAIGHATIGAON09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)37
4RENHRENHAT09:26 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)51
5MOJMOHANA09:42 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)63
6PARHPARAKHEDA10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)91
7KAWKHAJURI10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)109
8SVPISHIVPURI10:43 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)125
9KCRKHONKER11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)141
10KLRSKOLARAS11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)150
11LWSLUKWASA11:49 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)165
12BDWSBADARWAS12:07 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)177
13RSJRAISERJAGIR12:22 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)186
14MINAMIYANA12:35 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)195
15TRWTTARAVATA13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)213
16GUNAGUNA14:15 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)227
17MABNMABAN15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)233
18PGAPAGARA15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)240
19PIGTPILIGHAT15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)246
20SHDRSHADHORAGAON15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)256
21RIKARATIKHEDA15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)263
22ASKNASHOK NAGAR15:47 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)271
23HPKAHINOTIA PIPALKHERA15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)280
24ORRORR16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)284
25RTWSRAHATWAS16:16 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)288
26PIAPIPRAIGAON16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)297
27GVBGUNERU BAMORI16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)309
28MNVMUNGAOLI16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)317
29KXBKANJIYA16:57 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)325
30SRKISEMARKHERI17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)333
31MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)338
32BINABINA JN18:05 (Day 1)Destination345
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :