ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:05:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BINA DMO PASS (51885)
BINA JN to DAMOH
BINA DMO PASS (51885)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BINA DMO PASS (51885)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BINABINA JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2MAKRMALKHEDI18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)3
3BJQBAGHORA18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)9
4KYEKHURAI18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)21
5SMRRSUMRERI19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)30
6JRKJERUWA KHERA19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)39
7ISHISARWARA19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)48
8NOINARIAOLI19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)56
9RTZRATONA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)67
10SGOSAUGOR20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)74
11MKRNMAKRONIA20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)81
12LDALIDHORA KHURD20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)88
13GWGIRWAR20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)98
14DGDDANGIDHAR21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)105
15GAJGANESHGANJ21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)112
16PHAPATHARIA21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)125
17ANAASLANA21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)139
18DMODAMOH22:20 (Day 1)Destination151
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :