ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-May-2017 20:03:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DMO BINA PASS (51886)
DAMOH to BINA JN
DMO BINA PASS (51886)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: DMO BINA PASS (51886)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DMODAMOHSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2ANAASLANA05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)12
3PHAPATHARIA06:09 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)26
4GAJGANESHGANJ06:22 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)39
5DGDDANGIDHAR06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)46
6GWGIRWAR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)53
7LDALIDHORA KHURD06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)63
8MKRNMAKRONIA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)70
9SGOSAUGOR07:15 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)77
10RTZRATONA07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)84
11NOINARIAOLI07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)95
12ISHISARWARA07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)103
13JRKJERUWA KHERA08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)112
14SMRRSUMRERI08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)121
15KYEKHURAI08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)130
16BJQBAGHORA08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)141
17MAKRMALKHEDI09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)148
18BINABINA JN09:20 (Day 1)Destination151
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :