ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:11:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGC DLI PASS (51901)
AGRA CANTT to DELHI
AGC DLI PASS (51901)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: AGC DLI PASS (51901)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGCAGRA CANTTSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2RKMRAJA KI MANDI08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)3
3BFPBILOCHPURA AGRA08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)5
4RNKARUNKUTA08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)14
5KXMKITHAM08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)23
6FHTFARAH TOWN08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)31
7FARFARAH08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)34
8BADBAAD09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)43
9MTJMATHURA JN09:52 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)53
10BTSRBHUTESHWAR10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)56
11VRBDVRINDABAN ROAD10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)63
12AJHAJHAI10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)74
13CHJCHATA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)84
14KSVKOSI KALAN10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)94
15HDLHODAL11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)107
16BNCRBANCHARI11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)113
17SHLKSHOLAKA11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)117
18RDERUNDHI11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)127
19PWLPALWAL13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)137
20ASTASAOTI13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)148
21BVHBALLABGARH13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)158
22FDNFARIDABAD NW TN13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)162
23FDBFARIDABAD14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)166
24TKDTUGLAKABAD14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)176
25OKAOKHLA14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)183
26NZMH NIZAMUDDIN14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)187
27TKJTILAK BRIDGE14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)191
28CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)193
29NDLSNEW DELHI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)194
30DSBSADAR BAZAR15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)196
31DLIDELHI16:00 (Day 1)Destination197
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :