ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2017 22:44:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI AGC PASS (51902)
DELHI to AGRA CANTT
DLI AGC PASS (51902)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
VP
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI AGC PASS (51902)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource07:15 (Day 1)0
2DSBSADAR BAZAR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)1
3NDLSNEW DELHI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)3
4CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)4
5TKJTILAK BRIDGE07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)5
6NZMH NIZAMUDDIN07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)10
7OKAOKHLA07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)14
8TKDTUGLAKABAD08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)20
9FDBFARIDABAD08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)31
10FDNFARIDABAD NW TN08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)35
11BVHBALLABGARH08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)39
12ASTASAOTI08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)49
13PWLPALWAL09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)60
14RDERUNDHI09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)69
15SHLKSHOLAKA09:32 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)80
16BNCRBANCHARI09:39 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)83
17HDLHODAL09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)90
18KSVKOSI KALAN10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)102
19CHJCHATA10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)112
20AJHAJHAI10:27 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)122
21VRBDVRINDABAN ROAD10:39 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)133
22BTSRBHUTESHWAR10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)141
23MTJMATHURA JN11:25 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)143
24BADBAAD11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)153
25FARFARAH11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)162
26FHTFARAH TOWN12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)165
27KXMKITHAM12:12 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)174
28RNKARUNKUTA12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)183
29BFPBILOCHPURA AGRA12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)192
30RKMRAJA KI MANDI12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)193
31AGCAGRA CANTT13:25 (Day 1)Destination197
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :