ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2017 09:09:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI AGC PASS (51902)
DELHI to AGRA CANTT
DLI AGC PASS (51902)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
VP
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI AGC PASS (51902)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource07:00 (Day 1)0
2DSBSADAR BAZAR07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)1
3NDLSNEW DELHI07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)3
4CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)4
5TKJTILAK BRIDGE07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)5
6NZMH NIZAMUDDIN07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)10
7OKAOKHLA07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)14
8TKDTUGLAKABAD07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)20
9FDBFARIDABAD08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)31
10FDNFARIDABAD NW TN08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)35
11BVHBALLABGARH08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)39
12PYLAPIYALA BLOCK HUT08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)45
13ASTASAOTI08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)49
14PWLPALWAL09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)60
15RDERUNDHI09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)69
16SHLKSHOLAKA09:32 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)80
17BNCRBANCHARI09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)83
18HDLHODAL09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)90
19KSVKOSI KALAN10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)102
20CHJCHATA10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)112
21AJHAJHAI10:27 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)122
22VRBDVRINDABAN ROAD10:39 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)133
23BTSRBHUTESHWAR10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)141
24MTJMATHURA JN11:25 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)143
25BADBAAD11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)153
26FARFARAH11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)162
27FHTFARAH TOWN12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)165
28KXMKITHAM12:12 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)174
29RNKARUNKUTA12:24 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)183
30BFPBILOCHPURA AGRA12:36 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)192
31RKMRAJA KI MANDI12:41 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)193
32AGCAGRA CANTT13:25 (Day 1)Destination197
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :