ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:07:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI ROK PASS (51903)
DELHI to ROHTAK JN
DLI ROK PASS (51903)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI ROK PASS (51903)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource09:30 (Day 1)0
2DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)3
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)5
4DBSIDAYA BASTI09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)6
5SSBSHAKURBASTI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)13
6MGLPMANGOLPURI10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)17
7NNONANGLOI10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)20
8MQCMUNDKA H10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)23
9GHEGHEVRA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)26
10BGZBAHADURGARH10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)33
11ASEASAUDAH10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)41
12ROHNROHAD NAGAR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)46
13SPZSAMPLA11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)51
14ISMISMAILA HARYANA11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)55
15KRZKHARAWAR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)61
16ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)67
17ROKROHTAK JN11:40 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :