ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:44:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROK DLI PASS (51904)
ROHTAK JN to DELHI
ROK DLI PASS (51904)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ROK DLI PASS (51904)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROKROHTAK JNSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)5
3KRZKHARAWAR15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)11
4ISMISMAILA HARYANA16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)18
5SPZSAMPLA16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)22
6ROHNROHAD NAGAR16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)26
7ASEASAUDAH16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)32
8BGZBAHADURGARH16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)40
9GHEGHEVRA16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)46
10MQCMUNDKA H16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)49
11NNONANGLOI16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)52
12MGLPMANGOLPURI16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)55
13SSBSHAKURBASTI17:10 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)59
14DBSIDAYA BASTI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)64
15VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)65
16DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)66
17DLIDELHI18:10 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :