ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:10:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI SMQL PASS (51905)
DELHI to SHAMLI
DLI SMQL PASS (51905)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI SMQL PASS (51905)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource18:55 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)6
3BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)11
4NOLINOLI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)14
5NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)18
6GTRAGOTRA19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)22
7FAPFAKHARPUR H19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)25
8KEXKHEKRA20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)28
9SFASUNEHRA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)32
10AHQAHERA20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)35
11BPMBAGHPAT ROAD20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)38
12SUJRSUJRA20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)44
13AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)48
14BADKBARKA H20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)51
15BTUBARAUT20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)54
16BAOLBAWLI H20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)59
17KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI21:08 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)63
18BDHPBHUDPUR21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)67
19ASARASRA HALT21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)71
20AILMAILAM H21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)73
21KQLKANDHLA21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)79
22KZIKHANDRAWALI H21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)86
23GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)89
24SMQLSHAMLI22:15 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :